Menu
25 First St SE, Moultrie, GA
Appetizers

Fried Pickles
Dill pickle chips perfectly battered and fried perfectly crisp, served with a side of signature house ranch$7.00
Mozzarella Sticks
Golden fried mozzarella served with a side of zesty marinara sauce$7.00
Cheese Curds
Crispy melted mozzarella, dusted with Italian seasoning and served with a side of house ranch and buffalo sauce$6.00
Beer-Battered Onion Rings
Thick-cut onion rings fried perfectly crisp, served with a side of Boom-Boom sauce$6.00
Loaded Fries
Lightly dusted and fried to a golden brown, topped with shredded chicken, cheddar cheese, pickled hot peppers, corn salsa and drizzled with house ranch$11.00
Everything Pretzel Knots
Pretzel knots topped with everything seasoning, served with a side of house beer cheese$8.00
Sante Fe Eggrolls
Egg rolls filled with chicken, corn, pepper jack cheese, jalapeños, bell peppers, black beans, and spinach, served with a side of sweet chili sauce$9.00
Cream Cheese Jalapeño Poppers
Fresh jalapeños stuffed with rich cream cheese, served with a side of Boom-Boom sauce$8.00
Brick House Nachos
Crispy tortilla chips topped with shredded chicken, melted cheddar, corn salsa, pickled hot peppers, and sour cream$11.00
Entrees

Chicken Parmesan
Lightly fried parmesan breaded chicken breasts with marinara sauce and melted cheese over penne pasta$15.00
Chicken Fettuccine Alfredo
Fettuccine pasta coated in rich, creamy alfredo sauce with grilled chicken topped with grated cheese$15.00
Brick House Fried Chicken Sandwich
A juicy, chicken breast fried to a perfect golden crunch. Served on a toasted buttery brioche bun with crisp lettuce, house-made dill pickles, and our signature spicy mayo$12.00
Bone-In Chicken Wings (6 pc)
Bone-in wings fried to a perfect crisp and generously tossed in your choice of our signature sauces or dry rubs. Served with your choice of house ranch or blue cheese$10.00
Boneless Chicken Wings (6 pc)
Tender, all-white meat chicken lightly breaded, fried to a golden crunch, and tossed in your favorite signature sauce or dry rub. Served with your choice of house ranch or blue cheese$8.00
Chicken Tenders (4 pc)
Fresh, buttermilk-marinated chicken breast tenderloins hand-breaded and fried to a flawless golden crunch. Served with your choice of honey mustard, house ketchup, or our signature house ranch$12.00
Pizza
Traditional Pizza
Specialty Pizza

Meat Lover's RP
Pepperoni, Italian sausage, bacon, beef, ham, and mozzarella over our signature pizza sauce$18.00
Veggie Supreme RP
Green peppers, red onions, mushrooms, black olives, and mozzarella over our signature pizza sauce$16.00
Buffalo Chicken RP
Pulled grilled chicken and mozzarella over our signature pizza sauce, drizzled with house ranch and buffalo$18.00
Indian-Inspired Pizza

Butter Chicken Pizza RP
Shahi gravy base with grilled chicken and onions topped with our mozzarella cheese and brick house masala$18.00
Paneer Tikka Masala Pizza RP
Shahi Tikka gravy base, with our paneer cubes sprnkled, green peppers, onions, and topped with our mozzarella cheese and brick house masala$18.00
Flatbread
Traditional Flat Bread
Specialty Flat Bread

Meat Lover's FP
Pepperoni, Italian sausage, bacon, beef, ham, and mozzarella over our signature pizza sauce$14.00
Veggie Supreme FP
Green peppers, red onions, mushrooms, black olives, and mozzarella over our signature pizza sauce$12.00
Buffalo Chicken FP
Pulled grilled chicken and mozzarella over our signature pizza sauce, drizzled with house ranch and buffalo$14.00
Indian-Inspired Flat Bread

Butter Chicken Pizza FP
Shahi gravy base with grilled chicken and onions topped with our mozzarella cheese and brick house masala$14.00
Paneer Tikka Masala Pizza FP
Shahi Tikka gravy base, with our paneer cubes sprnkled, green peppers, onions, and topped with our mozzarella cheese and brick house masala$14.00
Desserts

Funnel Cake Fries
Lightly fried to perfection, dusted with powder sugar$8.00
Sugar Cinnamon Churros
Golden, Crispy Churros dusted in a perfect blend of cinnamon and sugar, served warm with icing$8.00
BH Dessert Pizza
Fresh flatbread topped with our signature Nutella chocolate, with a layer of mini marshmallows, topped with chocolate chips$8.00
Liquor
Vodka
Gin
Rum
Tequila
Well Tequila
$5.00
Jose Cuervo Especial
$7.00
Patrón Silver
$11.00
Patrón Reposado
$11.00
Casamigos
$12.00
Don Julio Blanco
$12.00
Don Julio Reposado
$12.00DBL Well Tequila
$10.00
DBL Jose Cuervo Especial
$14.00
DBL Patrón Silver
$22.00
DBL Patrón Reposado
$22.00
DBL Casamigos
$24.00
DBL Don Julio Blanco
$24.00
DBL Don Julio Reposado
$24.00
Whiskey/Bourbon
Well Whiskey
$5.00
Fireball
$6.00
Jameson
$7.00
Jack Daniels
$7.00
Crown Royal
$8.00
Crown Apple
$8.00Well Burbon
$5.00
Jim Beam
$6.00
Knob Creek
$8.00#REF!
$8.00
Buffalo Trace
$9.00
Wild Turkey
$9.00
Woodford Reserve
$10.00Makers Mark
$7.00DBL Well Whiskey
$10.00
DBL Fireball
$12.00
DBL Jameson
$14.00
DBL Jack Daniels
$14.00
DBL Crown Royal
$16.00
DBL Crown Apple
$16.00DBL Well Burbon
$10.00
DBL Jim Beam
$12.00
DBL Knob Creek
$14.00#REF!
$16.00
DBL Buffalo Trace
$18.00
DBL Wild Turkey
$18.00
DBL Woodford Reserve
$20.00
Scotch
Beer
Draft Beer
Canned Beer
Bottled Beer
Beer Bucket (5 beers)
Busch Light Bucket
$16.00Natural Light Bucket
$16.00Budweiser Bucket
$18.00Bud Light Bucket
$18.00Coors Lite Bucket
$18.00Miller Lite Bucket
$18.00Michelob Ultra Bucket
$24.00Angry Orchard Crisp Apple Bucket
$28.00Corona Extra Bucket
$28.00Guinness Stout Bucket
$28.00Heineken Bucket
$28.00High Noon Bucket
$28.00Long Drink Bucket
$28.00Modelo Especial Bucket
$28.00Nütrl Bucket
$28.00Shock Top Bucket
$28.00Stella Artois Bucket
$28.00
Cocktails
House Cocktails
Irish Trash Can
$14.00Long Island Iced Tea
$14.00Bahama Mama
$14.00Old Fashioned
$14.00Rainbow Paradise
$14.00Mimosa
$14.00Kentucky Mule
$14.00Moscow Mule
$12.00Sex on the Beach
$12.00Water Moccasin
$12.00Classic Margarita
$12.00Frozen Margarita
$12.00Whiskey Sour
$11.00Blue Lagoon
$11.00Blue Hawaii
$11.00Amaretto Sour
$11.00Tequila Sunrise
$11.00Screwdriver
$9.00Cranberry Vodka
$9.00Whiskey & Coke
$7.00Jager Bomb
$9.00Pink Starburst Shot
$7.00Green Tea Shot
$7.00Lemon Drop Shot
$7.00Sunset Shot
$7.00












































